Frank Green X Oroton Reusable Cup 12oz With Leather Sleeve - Night Sky

Price
Regular price $79.95
Regular price $99.95 Sale price $79.95
Save 20%
/
  • Low stock - 2 items left
  • Backordered, shipping soon

Goes well with

Where luxury finishes meet everyday performance.
Premium Ceramic Reusable Bottles and Cups, styled with Oroton’s signature pebble leather sleeves. The leather bottle sleeve gives an elevated look.
Same iconic functionality, new ways to wear it.

Features:

  • Sleek leather sleeve sits flush against the bottle for a polished, elevated feel
  • Crafted in rich Oroton pebble leather with tonal stitching and heritage detailing
  • The 12oz / 355 ml Ceramic Reusable Coffee Cup comes with the multi award winning push button-release lid for spill resistance and convenience

Australian orders over $179 are shipped for FREE!! Australian orders under $179 are a flat rate of $12.95.

Priority Dispatch & Express Shipping Upgrade available to select at checkout.

We also ship to NZ! Rates calculated at checkout. For full shipping terms and conditions CLICK HERE

Commonly asked questions are answered HERE

NEW ARRIVALS WE'RE LOVING

SHOP NOW

DOWNLOADABLE LUNCHBOX PLANNERS

SHOP NOW

PERSONALISED FOR YOU

SHOP NOW